REGISTRIRANI KLUBI OBZ LJUBLJANA
1.LIGAREZERVNO IGRIŠČEKONTAKTNA OSEBANASLOVE-POŠTA
BK DOMŽALEBUDNIČARKOROŠEC DRAGO 041/626 846Kopališka 2, 1230 Domžalekarol-korosec@siol.net
BŠD HERMES LL/LUKEŽIČ ROMAN 031/355 412Runkova 12, 1000 Ljubljana
BK TABOR-IHAN/RAHNE FRANC 051/217 996 Študijanska cesta 85, 1230 Domžalerahne.franc@gmail.com
BŠD ŠIŠKA/RADIŠA ŽIVANOVIĆ 031/677 320Jezerska 5, 1000 Ljubljanabsd_siska@t-2.net
BŠK SVOBODAKRIMPREVC MATJAŽ  041/572 520 Gerbičeva 61, 1000 Ljubljanamaprevc@gmail.com
BK DUPLICABUDNIČARBEDIČ JOŽE  041/287 419Jakopičeva 11, 1241 Kamnikb.k.duplica@gmail.com
BŠK DOBROVA/JAZBEC ZORAN  041/643 480Stranska vas 17a, 1356 Dobrovazoran.jazbec@gmail.com
BŠD FUŽINEZARJATOMAŽ KISOVEC 041/746 652Brodarjev trg 10, 1000 Ljubljana
BK BRDOŠIŠKABROLIH IGOR 041/492 690Cesta na Bokalce 28a, 1000 Ljubljana
BK POLJEKRIMLETNIKOSKI SAŠO 031/299 909Balinarska pot 7, 1260 Ljubljana – Poljebk.polje@gmail.com
2.LIGAREZERVNO IGRIŠČEKONTAKTNA OSEBANASLOVE-POŠTA
ŠD STRAHOVICABUDNIČARBORČNIK DARE 031/755 023Selo 19a, 1217 Vodicestrahovica@gmail.com
BŠK RADNA/PATE MARKO 031/667 193Tržaška 555, 1351 Brezovicahelena.arher@gmail.com
BŠD ILIRIJA/ANICA RUŽIĆ 031/304 680Vodnikova 155, 1000 Ljubljanaanicaruzic@yahoo.com
BŠD BIČEVJEKRIMBRESKVAR ROBERT 051/228 678Gerbičeva ulica 61, 1000 Ljubljana
ŠD STRMEC/TEKAVC LADO 041/405 697  GALIČ FRANCI  031/667 870Pot na Visoko 11, 1000 Ljubljanainfo@sd-strmec.si
BK GROSUPLJE/KIRIK IVICA  041/946 208Ob Grosupeljščici 28, 1290 Grosupljek51ivica@gmail.com
BK BLAGAJANA POLHOV GRADECDOBROVAKOVAČIČ JANEZ 041/711 257Polhov Gradec 61, 1355 Polhov Gradec
ŠD TRNOVOKRIMPERŠIN ALEŠ  041/761 162   CELIN IVAN  041/238 496Ziherlova 44, 1000 Ljubljanasdtrnovo@gmail.com ales.persin@gmail.com
BŠK VRBAKRIMŠIVEC SLAVKO 041/765 875Strahomer 5, 1292 Igssivec@siol.net
ŠD SONJA VESEL/KOŠČAK LUDVIK 040/309 039Ferda Vesela 2, 1295 Ivančna Goricalumpi.007@gmail.com
ŠD ZARJA MAVRICA/EMIL DOLES 031/327 584Linhartova 47, 1000 Ljubljanasd.zarja@gmail.com
3.LIGAREZERVNO IGRIŠČEKONTAKTNA OSEBANASLOVE-POŠTA
BŠK ZALOG SLOGAŠINKOVEC PAVLE    040/624 371Hladilniška pot 18a, 1129 Ljubljana Zalogpavel.sinkovec@telemach.si
BS-3ZARJAAJDINOVIĆ ZAHID  040/195 028Baragova 11, 1000 Ljubljana
BS BIZOVIK STRMEC /NIKO BICELJ 041/734 753Pot na Visoko 11, 1000 Ljubljanainfo@sd-strmec.si
BŠK TIVOLIHERMES LLJAREB MILE  041/467 598Sr. Gameljne 53, 1211 Ljubljana – Šmartnomile.jareb@gmail.com
BK TABOR 69/VILI BIZUNT 041/728 790V kladeh 1, 1000 Ljubljanabernik_peter@yahoo.com
BŠD MOSTEZARJASTANJKO JOŽEF 070/306 571Vide Pregarčeve 34, 1000 Ljubljana
ŠD SNEBERJE/ANŽUR JANEZ  031/746 216Šmartinska cesta 301, 1260 Lj. – Poljesd-sloga@telemach.net
ŠD GIBŠIŠKAJOŽE BALOH 040/ 346 118Močnikova 8, 1000 Ljubljanajozebaloh@gmail.com
BŠK MEDVODE/SIMIČ SREČKO 031/323 502Medvoška 9, 1215 Medvode
BŠD ILIRIJA ZG. ŠIŠKA/MILENKOVIĆ JOSIF 031/645 868Vodnikova cesta 155, 1000 Ljubljanajosif.milenkovic@a1mail.si
DRŽAVNE LIGEREZERVNO IGRIŠČEKONTAKTNA OSEBANASLOVE-POŠTA
BŠK KRIM LJUBLJANA/SODEC MIHA   040/833 464Pot k ribniku 3, 1000 Ljubljanabsk.krim@gmail.com
ŠD SLOGAŠIŠKAKEBER DUŠAN  040/693 593Šmartinska cesta 301, 1260 Lj. – Poljesd-sloga@telemach.net
BK MENGEŠ RAKOLL BUDNIČARSMAJLI AZEM  041/506 046 ROBERT DOLENC 031/328 949Slovenska cesta 34, 1234 Mengešazem.smajli43@gmail.com dolenc.robi@gmail.com
BŠK BUDNIČAR KOLIČEVO/ŽAVBI STANE  040/250 383Količevo 53, 1230 Domžalebudnicar@gmail.com
ŠD ZARJA/LAZAR EDI 041/465 785Linhartova 47, 1000 Ljubljanasd.zarja@gmail.com
ŽBS KRIM LJUBLJANA/SODEC MIHA   040/833 464Pot k ribniku 3, 1000 Ljubljanabsk.krim@gmail.com