OBZL 1.LIGA 2023/24

7.KROG – FUŽINE PROSTO
05-10-2023 17:00
BK BRDO
BK BRDO
BK POLJE
BK POLJE
BALOH JOŽE
05-10-2023 17:00
BŠK DOBROVA
BŠK DOBROVA
BŠD ŠIŠKA
BŠD ŠIŠKA
ZALOŽNIK JANEZ
05-10-2023 17:00
BK DOMŽALE
BK DOMŽALE
BŠD HERMES LL
BŠD HERMES LL
HACLAR VOJKO
8.KROG – HERMES LL PROSTO
12-10-2023 17:00
BŠD ŠIŠKA
BŠD ŠIŠKA
BK DOMŽALE
BK DOMŽALE
HVALEC SREČO
12-10-2023 17:00
BK POLJE
BK POLJE
BŠK DOBROVA
BŠK DOBROVA
OBOLNAR LADO
12-10-2023 17:00
BK DUPLICA
BK DUPLICA
BK BRDO
BK BRDO
HACLAR VOJKO
12-10-2023 17:00
BŠD FUŽINE
BŠD FUŽINE
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠD BIČEVJE
KEBER DUŠAN
9.KROG – BIČEVJE PROSTO
19-10-2023 17:00
BK BRDO
BK BRDO
BŠD FUŽINE
BŠD FUŽINE
HVALEC SREČO
19-10-2023 17:00
BŠK DOBROVA
BŠK DOBROVA
BK DUPLICA
BK DUPLICA
ZALOŽNIK JANEZ
19-10-2023 17:00
BK DOMŽALE
BK DOMŽALE
BK POLJE
BK POLJE
ŽAVBI STANE
19-10-2023 17:00
BŠD HERMES LL
BŠD HERMES LL
BŠD ŠIŠKA
BŠD ŠIŠKA
OBOLNAR LADO
10.KROG-ŠIŠKA PROSTO
25-04-2024 17:00
BŠD HERMES LL
BŠD HERMES LL
BK POLJE
BK POLJE
BALOH JOŽE
25-04-2024 17:00
BK DOMŽALE
BK DOMŽALE
BK DUPLICA
BK DUPLICA
ŽAVBI STANE
25-04-2024 17:00
BŠK DOBROVA
BŠK DOBROVA
BŠD FUŽINE
BŠD FUŽINE
ZALOŽNIK JANEZ
25-04-2024 17:00
BK BRDO
BK BRDO
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠD BIČEVJE
TOMAŽIČ TOMAŽ
11.KROG-BRDO PROSTO
09-05-2024 17:00
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠK DOBROVA
BŠK DOBROVA
HORVAT MARIJAN
09-05-2024 17:00
BŠD FUŽINE
BŠD FUŽINE
BK DOMŽALE
BK DOMŽALE
DJOKIĆ MARKO
09-05-2024 17:00
BK DUPLICA
BK DUPLICA
BŠD HERMES LL
BŠD HERMES LL
HACLAR VOJKO
09-05-2024 17:00
BK POLJE
BK POLJE
BŠD ŠIŠKA
BŠD ŠIŠKA
OBOLNAR LADO
12.KROG-POLJE PROSTO
16-05-2024 17:00
BŠD ŠIŠKA
BŠD ŠIŠKA
BK DUPLICA
BK DUPLICA
RADOŠ NENAD
16-05-2024 17:00
BŠD HERMES LL
BŠD HERMES LL
BŠD FUŽINE
BŠD FUŽINE
HVALEC SREČO
16-05-2024 17:00
BK DOMŽALE
BK DOMŽALE
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠD BIČEVJE
HACLAR VOJKO
16-05-2024 17:00
BŠK DOBROVA
BŠK DOBROVA
BK BRDO
BK BRDO
TOMAŽIČ TOMAŽ
13.KROG-DOBRAVA PROSTO
20-05-2024 17:00
BK BRDO
BK BRDO
BK DOMŽALE
BK DOMŽALE
BALOH JOŽE
20-05-2024 17:00
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠD HERMES LL
BŠD HERMES LL
RADOŠ NENAD