OBZL 2.LIGA

16.KROG - STRAHOVICA PROSTA
18-05-2021 17:00
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠD BIČEVJE
ŠD STRMEC
ŠD STRMEC
COLARIČ VESNA
18-05-2021 17:00
BŠK RADNA
BŠK RADNA
BK GROSUPLJE
BK GROSUPLJE
ZALOŽNIK JANEZ
18-05-2021 17:00
ŠD MAVRICA
ŠD MAVRICA
ŠD TRNOVO
ŠD TRNOVO
NAGLIČ DARKO
18-05-2021 17:00
ŠD SONJA VESEL
ŠD SONJA VESEL
BK BLAGAJANA
BK BLAGAJANA
HORVAT MARIJAN
18-05-2021 17:00
BŠD ILIRIJA
BŠD ILIRIJA
BŠK VRBA
BŠK VRBA
BALOH JOŽE
17.KROG - ILIRIJA PROSTA
25-05-2021 17:00
BŠK VRBA
BŠK VRBA
ŠD SONJA VESEL
ŠD SONJA VESEL
ZALOŽNIK JANEZ
25-05-2021 17:00
BK BLAGAJANA
BK BLAGAJANA
ŠD MAVRICA
ŠD MAVRICA
25-05-2021 17:00
ŠD TRNOVO
ŠD TRNOVO
BŠK RADNA
BŠK RADNA
COLARIČ VESNA
25-05-2021 17:00
BK GROSUPLJE
BK GROSUPLJE
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠD BIČEVJE
ZDEŠAR MILOŠ
25-05-2021 17:00
ŠD STRMEC
ŠD STRMEC
ŠD STRAHOVICA
ŠD STRAHOVICA
LETNIKOSKI DAVID
18.KROG - STRMEC PROST
01-06-2021 17:00
ŠD STRAHOVICA
ŠD STRAHOVICA
BK GROSUPLJE
BK GROSUPLJE
ŠUBERT ZDRAVKO
01-06-2021 17:00
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠD BIČEVJE
ŠD TRNOVO
ŠD TRNOVO
ZALOŽNIK JANEZ
01-06-2021 17:00
BŠK RADNA
BŠK RADNA
BK BLAGAJANA
BK BLAGAJANA
ZDEŠAR MILOŠ
01-06-2021 17:00
ŠD MAVRICA
ŠD MAVRICA
BŠK VRBA
BŠK VRBA
BALOH JOŽE
01-06-2021 17:00
ŠD SONJA VESEL
ŠD SONJA VESEL
BŠD ILIRIJA
BŠD ILIRIJA
HORVAT MARIJAN
19.KROG - SONJA VESEL PROSTA
15-06-2021 17:00
BŠD ILIRIJA
BŠD ILIRIJA
ŠD MAVRICA
ŠD MAVRICA
BERNIK PETER
15-06-2021 17:00
BŠK VRBA
BŠK VRBA
BŠK RADNA
BŠK RADNA
15-06-2021 17:00
BK BLAGAJANA
BK BLAGAJANA
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠD BIČEVJE
ZDEŠAR MILOŠ
15-06-2021 17:00
ŠD TRNOVO
ŠD TRNOVO
ŠD STRAHOVICA
ŠD STRAHOVICA
COLARIČ VESNA
15-06-2021 17:00
BK GROSUPLJE
BK GROSUPLJE
ŠD STRMEC
ŠD STRMEC
HORVAT MARIJAN
20.KROG - GROSUPLJE PROSTO
15-06-2021 17:00
ŠD STRMEC
ŠD STRMEC
ŠD TRNOVO
ŠD TRNOVO
ŠUBERT ZDRAVKO
15-06-2021 17:00
ŠD STRAHOVICA
ŠD STRAHOVICA
BK BLAGAJANA
BK BLAGAJANA
ŽAVBI STANE
15-06-2021 17:00
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠD BIČEVJE
BŠK VRBA
BŠK VRBA
15-06-2021 17:00
BŠK RADNA
BŠK RADNA
BŠD ILIRIJA
BŠD ILIRIJA
ZALOŽNIK JANEZ
15-06-2021 17:00
ŠD MAVRICA
ŠD MAVRICA
ŠD SONJA VESEL
ŠD SONJA VESEL
OBOLNAR LADO